FDFC Men 2013/14

Comp Date Opponent H/A Scorers & (Man of Match) Result
SSEC ID2 07/09/13 Ashtead A Sinclair, Hogan (Sinclair) 2-2 D
SSEC ID2 14/09/13 Tolworth Athletic A Farrell x 2, Lampert (Gregory) 3-3 D
SSEC ID2 28/09/13 Brockham H Farrell, Gregory (Gregory) 2-5 L
SSEC ID2 05/10/13 St Andrews A (Gregory) 0-7 L
BDF 06/10/13 Underwood Villa DFC A Farrell x 4 Willis x 4  Wylde, Gregory, Fayed (Willis) 11-0 W
SSEC ID2 12/10/13 AC Malden A Lampert, Wylde (Wylde) 2-8 L
Lg Snr Cup 19/10/13 Tooting & Mitcham A Farrell x 4, Lampert, Gregory (Farrell) 6-6 2-3 (pens) L
EDF Cup 20/10/13 Barnet DFC H Sinclair x 3, Fayed, Willis, Swift (Sinclair) 6-0 W
SSEC ID2 26/10/13 Westside H Hogan, Wylde (Kemp) 2-5 L
SSEC ID2 02/11/13 AFC Walcountians Kinetic A J Paull, Swift, Wylde (Harding) 3-0 W
Surrey FA 16/11/13 Farleigh Rovers H Farrell (Lampert) 1-4 L
EDF Lg 17/11/13 Bristol DFC A Farrell x 2  Wylde x 2, Brown (Waller) 5-1 W
SSEC ID2 23/11/13 Tooting Mitcham Wanders FC H Farrell, Lampert x 2 (Waller) 3-3 D
EDF Lg 24/11/13 Charlton DFC H Hogan, Wylde (Hogan) 2-1 W
BDC QF 30/11/13 Derby DFC A Lampert. ET Waller (Waller) 1-1 2-2 AET 4-2 Pens W
SSEC ID2 7/12/13 UKFF H (Kemp) 0-2 L
SSEC ID2 14/12/13 Sutton High FC A Farrell x 3 (Farrell) 3-1 W
SSEC ID2 11/01/14 Westside A Evans (Gregory) 1-3 L
EDF QF 16/02/14 St John DFC A Wylde, Willis, ET Gregory (Willis) 3-4 2-2 AET
SSEC ID2 22/02/14 AFC Walcountians Kinetic H Bovino, Wylde (Kenward) 2-1 W
SSEC ID2 08/03/14 Chessington KC A Hogan (Harding) 1-3 L
SSEC ID2 15/03/14 AC Malden H Willis x 2 (Willis) 2-4 L
EDF Lg 16/03/14 Barnet DFC H Fayed (Wylde) 1-2 L
SSEC ID2 22/03/14 Tooting & Mitcham Wanderers A Bovino (Kenward) 1-2 L
BDF SF 29/03/14 Colchester United DFC N Evans, Willis x 2, Gregory (Gregory) 4-1 W
SSEC ID2 05/04/14 Ashtead H Farrell, Lampert (Willis) 2-2 D
SSEC ID2 12/04/14 Brockham A Swift, Hogan, Wylde (Hogan) 3-2 W
SSEC ID2 26/04/14 Sutton High H OG, Farrell x 2 (Farrell) 3-0 W
BDF Final 03/05/14 Belfast United DFC N Lampert (Gregory) 1-2 L
SSEC ID2 10/05/14 Chessington KC H Lampert, Farrell (Kemp) 2-3 L
SSEC ID2 17/05/14 St Andrews H Willis, Farrell (Burns) 2-1 W
DCL GROUP 2014 05/06/14 SSS Milano Belgrade, Serbia (Gregory) 0-0 D
DCL GROUP 2014 05/06/14 ASLS Nancy Belgrade, Serbia Evans, Willis x 2 (Bovino) 3-0 W
DCL GROUP 2014  06/06/14 CDS Huelva Belgrade, Serbia Willis, Lampert (Kemp) 2-1 W
DCL Quarter Final  07/06/14 St Johns DFC Belgrade, Serbia OG, won 3 – 2 on pens (Kemp) 1-1 W
DCL Semi-Final  07/06/14 POK Athens Belgrade, Serbia (Arnold) 0-2 L
DCL 3rd/4th Place  08/06/14 GSG Stuttgart Belgrade, Serbia  (Evans) 0-4 L

 

SSEC ID2 – League Table // VIEW


Top Scorers
Updated 20/05/2014

1. Farrell 23
2. Willis 14
3. Wylde  10
4. Lampert 10
5. Gregory 5
Hogan 5
7. Sinclair 4
8. Evans 3
Swift 3
Fayed 3
11. Bovino 2
12. Waller 1
J.Paull 1
Brown 

 

TOP
%d bloggers like this: